Pnikut - genealogia

Anna_Paprocka_ico.jpg

Anna PaprockaAge: 77 years19422019

Name
Anna Paprocka
Given names
Anna
Surname
Paprocka
Also known as
Genowefa
Married name
Anna Paprocka
Birth 1942 34 34
Civil marriageWitold PaprockiView this family

Death of a fatherJan Paprocki
January 27, 1978 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherMaria Cechowa
February 24, 1992 (Age 50 years)
Death of a husbandWitold Paprocki
January 26, 1993 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Paprocki
December 28, 2000 (Age 58 years)
Death February 5, 2019 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
sister
Janina Paprocka
brother
Jan Paprocki
herself
Father’s family with Pelagia Żółkiewicz - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Marek Paprocki
Family with Witold Paprocki - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: Bydgoszcz
Witold Paprocki + - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:

Media objectAnna_Paprocka_ico.jpg
Anna_Paprocka_ico.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 118 × 171 pixels
File size: 44 KB
Type: Photo